Класиране

Отбор С. П. Р. З. Г.Р. Т.
1 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже) 38 29 8 1 121-39 95
2 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига) 38 30 3 5 97-26 93
3 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига) 38 29 6 3 122-22 93
4 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже) 38 21 8 9 81-43 71
5 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже) 38 21 6 11 79-42 69
6 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже) 38 19 10 9 60-40 67
7 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига) 38 18 7 13 84-55 61
8 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже) 38 18 4 16 60-71 58
9 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже) 38 17 5 16 60-50 56
10 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже) 38 15 6 17 64-63 51
11 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже) 38 14 6 18 59-73 48
12 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига) 38 14 5 19 65-59 47
13 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже) 38 12 10 16 57-53 46
14 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже) 38 11 7 20 59-75 40
15 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже) 38 11 5 22 56-91 38
16 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже) 38 9 10 19 49-82 37
17 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже) 38 11 1 26 46-106 34
18 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига) 38 8 6 24 42-127 30
19 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже) 38 8 3 27 36-98 27
20 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига) 38 6 2 30 26-108 20

Кръг 38

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
29/05/2024 19:00 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже) 2:1 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже)
31/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже) 2:1 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига)
31/05/2024 18:00 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига) 0:3 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже)
01/06/2024 17:00 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже) 3:2 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже)
01/06/2024 18:00 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига) 4:1 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига)
01/06/2024 18:00 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже) 2:0 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига)
01/06/2024 18:00 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже) 2:0 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже)
01/06/2024 18:00 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже) 2:0 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже)
01/06/2024 18:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига) 3:1 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже)
01/06/2024 18:00 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже) 6:1 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже)

Пълна програма

Програма кръг 1

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
05/08/2023 18:00 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже) 1:2 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже)
05/08/2023 18:00 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже) 2:2 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже)
05/08/2023 18:00 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже) 1:1 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже)
05/08/2023 18:00 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига) 0:1 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже)
05/08/2023 18:00 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже) 11:0 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига)
05/08/2023 18:00 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига) 3:2 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже)
05/08/2023 18:00 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже) 1:0 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже)
05/08/2023 18:00 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже) 4:0 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига)
05/08/2023 19:00 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже) 2:1 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже)
06/08/2023 18:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига) 5:1 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига)

Програма кръг 2

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
12/08/2023 18:00 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже) 2:1 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже)
12/08/2023 18:00 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже) 1:1 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже)
12/08/2023 18:00 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже) 0:2 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига)
12/08/2023 18:00 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже) 1:1 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже)
12/08/2023 18:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига) 0:3 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже)
12/08/2023 18:00 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже) 1:5 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже)
12/08/2023 18:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже) 5:0 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига)
13/08/2023 18:00 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига) 3:1 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже)
13/08/2023 18:00 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже) 1:4 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига)
13/08/2023 19:00 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига) 2:1 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже)

Програма кръг 3

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
18/08/2023 18:00 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига) 3:4 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже)
19/08/2023 18:00 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже) 7:0 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже)
19/08/2023 18:00 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига) 0:1 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже)
19/08/2023 18:00 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже) 2:1 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже)
19/08/2023 18:00 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже) 3:1 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже)
19/08/2023 18:00 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже) 3:2 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже)
19/08/2023 18:00 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже) 0:3 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже)
19/08/2023 18:00 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже) 2:2 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига)
19/08/2023 19:00 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже) 2:2 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига)
20/08/2023 18:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига) 21:0 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига)

Програма кръг 4

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
26/08/2023 18:00 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига) 3:0 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига)
26/08/2023 18:00 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже) 2:1 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже)
26/08/2023 18:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига) 1:1 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже)
26/08/2023 18:00 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже) 0:3 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига)
26/08/2023 18:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже) 2:4 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже)
26/08/2023 18:00 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже) 3:1 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже)
26/08/2023 18:00 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже) 1:3 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига)
26/08/2023 18:00 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже) 0:2 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига)
27/08/2023 18:00 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже) 0:0 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже)
27/08/2023 18:00 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже) 5:1 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже)

Програма кръг 5

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
02/09/2023 17:00 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже) 4:2 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже)
02/09/2023 17:00 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже) 2:2 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже)
02/09/2023 17:00 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже) 2:1 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже)
02/09/2023 17:00 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже) 2:1 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже)
02/09/2023 17:00 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже) 4:2 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже)
02/09/2023 17:00 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига) 1:2 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже)
02/09/2023 17:00 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига) 3:1 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже)
02/09/2023 17:00 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига) 2:1 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига)
02/09/2023 18:00 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже) 7:1 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига)
03/09/2023 17:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига) 3:0 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже)

Програма кръг 6

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
09/09/2023 17:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига) 0:1 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига)
09/09/2023 17:00 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже) 1:1 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже)
09/09/2023 17:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже) 1:0 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже)
09/09/2023 17:00 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже) 1:1 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже)
09/09/2023 17:00 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже) 3:0 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже)
09/09/2023 17:00 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже) 1:2 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже)
10/09/2023 17:00 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже) 2:1 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига)
20/09/2023 17:00 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже) 0:4 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига)
20/09/2023 17:00 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига) 3:5 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже)
20/09/2023 17:30 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже) 2:0 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига)

Програма кръг 7

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
16/09/2023 17:00 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже) 1:4 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига)
16/09/2023 17:00 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже) 1:0 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже)
16/09/2023 17:00 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига) 3:0 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже)
16/09/2023 17:00 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже) 4:1 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже)
16/09/2023 17:00 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига) 9:0 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига)
16/09/2023 17:00 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже) 1:1 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже)
16/09/2023 17:00 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже) 1:3 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже)
16/09/2023 18:00 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже) 3:2 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже)
17/09/2023 17:00 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига) 0:2 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже)
17/09/2023 17:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига) 3:2 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже)

Програма кръг 8

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
23/09/2023 17:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже) 3:1 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже)
23/09/2023 17:00 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже) 4:2 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига)
23/09/2023 17:00 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже) 1:2 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига)
23/09/2023 17:00 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже) 2:2 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже)
23/09/2023 17:00 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже) 1:2 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже)
23/09/2023 17:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига) 1:6 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже)
23/09/2023 17:00 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже) 4:1 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже)
23/09/2023 17:00 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже) 0:2 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига)
24/09/2023 17:00 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига) 1:0 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже)
24/09/2023 17:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига) 7:0 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже)

Програма кръг 9

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
27/09/2023 17:00 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига) 1:2 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига)
27/09/2023 17:00 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига) 0:3 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже)
27/09/2023 17:00 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже) 1:1 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже)
27/09/2023 17:00 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига) 1:1 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже)
27/09/2023 17:00 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже) 1:0 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже)
27/09/2023 17:00 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже) 3:0 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже)
27/09/2023 17:00 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже) 5:2 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига)
27/09/2023 17:00 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже) 4:3 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже)
27/09/2023 17:00 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже) 1:2 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже)
27/09/2023 18:00 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже) 0:1 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига)

Програма кръг 10

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
30/09/2023 17:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига) 1:9 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже)
30/09/2023 17:00 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже) 3:1 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже)
30/09/2023 17:00 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже) 2:1 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже)
30/09/2023 17:00 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже) 0:2 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже)
30/09/2023 17:00 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже) 0:1 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига)
30/09/2023 17:00 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже) 5:0 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже)
30/09/2023 17:00 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже) 0:1 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже)
01/10/2023 16:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига) 6:0 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига)
01/10/2023 16:00 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже) 3:2 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига)
01/10/2023 16:00 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига) 1:3 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже)

Програма кръг 11

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
07/10/2023 16:00 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже) 3:2 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже)
07/10/2023 16:00 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига) 7:1 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига)
07/10/2023 16:00 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига) 0:3 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже)
07/10/2023 16:00 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже) 1:1 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже)
07/10/2023 16:00 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига) 2:0 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига)
07/10/2023 16:00 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже) 6:0 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже)
07/10/2023 16:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже) 1:2 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже)
07/10/2023 16:00 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже) 1:5 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже)
07/10/2023 17:00 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже) 1:2 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже)
08/10/2023 16:00 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже) 1:2 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига)

Програма кръг 12

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
11/10/2023 16:00 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже) 2:1 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже)
11/10/2023 16:00 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже) 2:1 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже)
11/10/2023 16:00 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига) 1:1 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже)
11/10/2023 16:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига) 1:1 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже)
11/10/2023 16:00 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже) 4:1 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже)
11/10/2023 16:00 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже) 0:6 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига)
11/10/2023 16:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига) 2:3 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже)
11/10/2023 16:00 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже) 0:0 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига)
11/10/2023 16:00 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже) 1:0 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже)
11/10/2023 17:00 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже) 4:0 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига)

Програма кръг 13

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
14/10/2023 16:00 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига) 1:1 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже)
14/10/2023 16:00 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже) 5:1 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже)
14/10/2023 16:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже) 1:1 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже)
14/10/2023 16:00 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже) 0:1 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига)
14/10/2023 16:00 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже) 0:2 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже)
14/10/2023 16:00 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига) 0:2 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже)
14/10/2023 16:00 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже) 2:1 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже)
15/10/2023 16:00 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже) 2:0 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига)
15/10/2023 16:00 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже) 3:2 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига)
15/10/2023 16:00 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига) 0:2 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже)

Програма кръг 14

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
21/10/2023 16:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига) 0:3 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже)
21/10/2023 16:00 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже) 3:2 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже)
21/10/2023 16:00 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига) 0:3 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига)
21/10/2023 16:00 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже) 2:0 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже)
21/10/2023 16:00 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже) 0:0 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига)
21/10/2023 16:00 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже) 0:3 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига)
21/10/2023 16:00 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже) 2:1 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже)
21/10/2023 16:00 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже) 2:0 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже)
21/10/2023 17:00 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже) 1:2 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже)
22/10/2023 16:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига) 1:1 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже)

Програма кръг 15

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
26/10/2023 16:00 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже) 2:0 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже)
26/10/2023 16:00 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига) 2:1 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже)
26/10/2023 16:00 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже) 0:3 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже)
26/10/2023 16:00 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже) 7:1 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига)
26/10/2023 16:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже) 4:1 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже)
26/10/2023 16:00 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже) 1:1 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже)
27/10/2023 16:00 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже) 6:1 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига)
27/10/2023 16:00 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига) 0:1 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже)
27/10/2023 16:00 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига) 1:1 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига)
08/11/2023 14:30 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже) 2:1 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже)

Програма кръг 16

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
02/11/2023 14:30 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига) 4:2 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига)
02/11/2023 14:30 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига) 5:1 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже)
03/11/2023 14:30 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже) 1:1 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже)
03/11/2023 14:30 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига) 1:2 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже)
03/11/2023 14:30 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже) 0:5 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже)
03/11/2023 15:30 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже) 1:0 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже)
03/11/2023 18:00 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже) 1:0 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже)
04/11/2023 14:30 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига) 1:0 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже)
02/12/2023 14:00 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже) 2:0 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже)
02/12/2023 14:00 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже) 0:2 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига)

Програма кръг 17

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
11/11/2023 14:30 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже) 7:0 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига)
11/11/2023 14:30 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига) 2:1 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже)
11/11/2023 14:30 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига) 4:2 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже)
11/11/2023 14:30 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже) 2:0 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига)
11/11/2023 14:30 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже) 3:2 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже)
11/11/2023 14:30 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже) 5:1 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже)
11/11/2023 14:30 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже) 2:0 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже)
11/11/2023 14:30 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже) 1:4 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига)
11/11/2023 14:30 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже) 3:0 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже)
12/11/2023 14:30 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже) 0:2 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига)

Програма кръг 18

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
18/11/2023 14:30 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига) 3:1 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже)
18/11/2023 14:30 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже) 0:2 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже)
18/11/2023 14:30 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже) 1:2 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже)
18/11/2023 14:30 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже) 3:0 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига)
18/11/2023 14:30 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже) 2:3 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже)
18/11/2023 14:30 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига) 0:2 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига)
18/11/2023 14:30 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже) 1:0 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига)
19/11/2023 14:30 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига) 3:0 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже)
23/11/2023 14:30 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже) 2:0 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже)
29/11/2023 14:30 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже) 5:1 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже)

Програма кръг 19

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
25/11/2023 11:30 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже) 2:1 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже)
25/11/2023 13:00 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига) 3:4 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига)
25/11/2023 14:30 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже) 3:4 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже)
25/11/2023 14:30 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже) 0:0 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига)
25/11/2023 14:30 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига) 0:1 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже)
25/11/2023 14:30 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже) 2:4 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже)
25/11/2023 14:30 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже) 0:0 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже)
25/11/2023 14:30 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига) 2:3 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже)
02/12/2023 14:00 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже) 3:2 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига)
11/02/2024 14:00 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже) 1:0 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже)

Програма кръг 20

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
17/02/2024 14:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже) 2:0 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже)
17/02/2024 14:00 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже) 2:0 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже)
17/02/2024 14:00 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже) 5:2 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига)
17/02/2024 14:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига) 0:0 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже)
17/02/2024 14:00 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже) 0:2 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига)
17/02/2024 14:00 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже) 2:0 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже)
17/02/2024 14:00 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже) 2:1 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже)
17/02/2024 14:00 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже) 0:0 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже)
18/02/2024 14:00 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига) 2:3 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига)
18/02/2024 14:30 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига) 1:3 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже)

Програма кръг 21

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
24/02/2024 14:00 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже) 4:2 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже)
24/02/2024 14:00 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже) 0:2 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига)
24/02/2024 14:00 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже) 3:0 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже)
* служебен резултат
24/02/2024 14:00 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже) 0:0 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига)
24/02/2024 14:00 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига) 4:0 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже)
24/02/2024 14:00 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже) 4:1 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже)
24/02/2024 14:00 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига) 2:3 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже)
24/02/2024 14:00 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже) 3:0 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже)
25/02/2024 14:00 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже) 1:1 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига)
25/02/2024 14:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига) 5:0 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже)

Програма кръг 22

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
02/03/2024 15:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже) 0:2 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига)
02/03/2024 15:00 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже) 3:2 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже)
02/03/2024 15:00 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже) 0:1 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже)
02/03/2024 15:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига) 0:2 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига)
02/03/2024 15:00 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже) 5:0 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже)
02/03/2024 15:00 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже) 4:0 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже)
02/03/2024 15:00 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже) 4:0 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига)
02/03/2024 15:00 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже) 3:2 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже)
03/03/2024 15:00 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига) 5:0 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже)
03/03/2024 15:00 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига) 1:1 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже)

Програма кръг 23

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
09/03/2024 15:00 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже) 0:3 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига)
09/03/2024 15:00 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже) 1:0 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже)
09/03/2024 15:00 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже) 1:0 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже)
09/03/2024 15:00 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже) 2:6 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже)
09/03/2024 15:00 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига) 1:0 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже)
09/03/2024 15:00 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига) 1:0 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига)
09/03/2024 15:00 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига) 3:5 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже)
09/03/2024 15:00 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже) 0:0 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже)
10/03/2024 15:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига) 3:0 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже)
27/03/2024 15:00 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже) 3:0 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже)

Програма кръг 24

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
13/03/2024 14:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига) 1:0 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже)
16/03/2024 15:00 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже) 2:1 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже)
16/03/2024 15:00 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже) 1:4 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига)
16/03/2024 15:00 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже) 3:0 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига)
16/03/2024 15:00 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже) 1:3 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже)
16/03/2024 15:00 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже) 2:2 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже)
16/03/2024 15:00 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже) 1:1 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига)
16/03/2024 15:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже) 2:0 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже)
16/03/2024 15:00 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже) 1:0 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже)
17/03/2024 15:00 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига) 1:2 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига)

Програма кръг 25

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
23/03/2024 15:00 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже) 4:1 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже)
23/03/2024 15:00 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже) 0:2 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже)
23/03/2024 15:00 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже) 2:1 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига)
23/03/2024 15:00 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже) 2:2 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже)
23/03/2024 15:00 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига) 0:0 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига)
23/03/2024 15:00 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига) 8:0 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже)
23/03/2024 15:00 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже) 3:1 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже)
23/03/2024 15:30 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже) 2:0 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже)
24/03/2024 15:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига) 5:0 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже)
24/03/2024 15:00 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига) 1:1 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже)

Програма кръг 26

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
30/03/2024 15:00 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже) 5:1 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже)
30/03/2024 15:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига) 0:1 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига)
30/03/2024 15:00 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже) 1:1 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже)
30/03/2024 15:00 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже) 1:2 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига)
30/03/2024 15:00 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже) 2:2 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже)
30/03/2024 15:00 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже) 2:1 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже)
30/03/2024 15:00 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже) 1:0 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже)
30/03/2024 15:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже) 0:1 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига)
30/03/2024 15:00 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже) 5:0 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига)
31/03/2024 17:00 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига) 1:0 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже)

Програма кръг 27

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
03/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже) 1:0 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже)
03/04/2024 17:00 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже) 3:1 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига)
03/04/2024 17:00 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже) 2:0 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже)
03/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига) 4:0 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже)
03/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже) 0:2 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже)
03/04/2024 17:00 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига) 0:1 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже)
03/04/2024 17:00 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже) 1:0 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига)
03/04/2024 17:00 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже) 0:2 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига)
03/04/2024 18:00 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже) 3:1 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже)
29/05/2024 18:00 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига) 2:3 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже)

Програма кръг 28

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
06/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига) 5:2 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже)
06/04/2024 17:00 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже) 2:2 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже)
06/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже) 4:2 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже)
06/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже) 4:0 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига)
06/04/2024 17:00 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже) 3:0 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже)
06/04/2024 17:00 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже) 1:2 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига)
06/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже) 4:1 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже)
06/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже) 3:3 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже)
07/04/2024 17:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига) 4:1 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже)
24/04/2024 17:00 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига) 2:0 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига)

Програма кръг 29

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
13/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже) 5:1 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже)
13/04/2024 17:00 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже) 1:1 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже)
13/04/2024 17:00 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже) 1:5 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже)
13/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига) 1:0 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже)
13/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже) 2:1 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига)
13/04/2024 17:00 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига) 0:1 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига)
13/04/2024 17:00 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига) 4:0 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже)
13/04/2024 17:00 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже) 1:1 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига)
13/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже) 0:3 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже)
13/04/2024 18:00 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже) 1:1 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже)

Програма кръг 30

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
17/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига) 1:2 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига)
17/04/2024 17:00 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже) 4:0 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига)
17/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже) 2:1 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже)
17/04/2024 17:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига) 2:1 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига)
17/04/2024 17:00 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига) 3:0 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже)
17/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже) 2:3 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже)
17/04/2024 17:00 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже) 1:2 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже)
17/04/2024 17:00 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже) 1:0 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже)
17/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже) 1:2 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже)
17/04/2024 17:00 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже) 2:1 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже)

Програма кръг 31

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
20/04/2024 17:00 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже) 3:2 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига)
20/04/2024 17:00 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже) 0:3 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже)
20/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига) 5:0 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже)
20/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже) 2:1 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига)
20/04/2024 17:00 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига) 3:2 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже)
20/04/2024 17:00 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже) 1:0 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже)
20/04/2024 17:00 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже) 2:1 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже)
20/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже) 3:2 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже)
20/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже) 5:2 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига)
20/04/2024 20:00 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига) 0:0 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже)

Програма кръг 32

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
27/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига) 2:1 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже)
27/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже) 5:0 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже)
27/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже) 5:1 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже)
27/04/2024 17:00 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже) 2:2 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига)
27/04/2024 17:00 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже) 1:0 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига)
27/04/2024 17:00 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже) 6:2 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже)
27/04/2024 18:00 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига) 0:1 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже)
27/04/2024 18:00 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже) 0:1 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига)
28/04/2024 17:00 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже) 0:3 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже)
28/04/2024 17:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига) 4:0 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже)

Програма кръг 33

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
02/05/2024 18:00 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже) 5:0 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже)
02/05/2024 18:00 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже) 0:5 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже)
02/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига) 3:0 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига)
02/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже) 1:2 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже)
02/05/2024 18:00 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига) 5:3 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже)
02/05/2024 18:00 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига) 7:1 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже)
02/05/2024 18:00 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже) 0:2 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига)
02/05/2024 18:00 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже) 0:1 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже)
02/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже) 1:1 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже)
02/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже) 1:1 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига)

Програма кръг 34

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
10/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига) 1:0 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже)
11/05/2024 18:00 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже) 2:2 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже)
11/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже) 1:0 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига)
11/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже) 1:2 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже)
11/05/2024 18:00 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже) 0:4 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига)
11/05/2024 18:00 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже) 4:0 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже)
11/05/2024 18:00 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига) 0:3 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже)
11/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже) 4:0 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже)
11/05/2024 19:00 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже) 5:1 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже)
12/05/2024 18:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига) 1:1 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига)

Програма кръг 35

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
15/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже) 1:0 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига)
15/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже) 2:0 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже)
15/05/2024 18:00 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига) 4:2 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига)
15/05/2024 18:00 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже) 2:2 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже)
15/05/2024 18:00 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже) 2:1 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже)
15/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже) 2:2 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига)
15/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже) 0:0 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже)
15/05/2024 18:00 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже) 2:1 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига)
15/05/2024 18:00 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже) 2:2 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже)
16/05/2024 18:00 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига) 4:0 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже)

Програма кръг 36

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
18/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже) 1:1 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже)
18/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига) 6:0 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже)
18/05/2024 18:00 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже) 0:2 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже)
18/05/2024 18:00 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига) 0:1 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже)
18/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже) 1:1 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига)
18/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига) 2:0 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже)
19/05/2024 18:00 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже) 1:3 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже)
19/05/2024 18:00 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже) 0:1 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже)
19/05/2024 18:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига) 10:1 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже)
19/05/2024 19:00 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже) 1:2 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига)

Програма кръг 37

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
25/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже) 1:0 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже)
25/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже) 1:1 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже)
25/05/2024 18:00 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига) 5:0 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига)
25/05/2024 18:00 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже) 0:1 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига)
25/05/2024 18:00 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже) 5:0 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже)
25/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже) 0:6 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже)
25/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже) 0:1 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига)
25/05/2024 18:00 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже) 1:5 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже)
25/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига) 5:2 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже)
27/05/2024 18:00 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига) 4:0 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже)

Програма кръг 38

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
29/05/2024 19:00 СФК "Созопол" - Созопол (Мъже) 2:1 ОФК "Карнобат" - Карнобат (Мъже)
31/05/2024 18:00 ФК "Асеновец 2005" - Асеновград (Мъже) 2:1 ПФК "Локомотив Пловдив - 1926" - Пловдив (3. лига)
31/05/2024 18:00 ПФК "Берое" - Стара Загора (3. лига) 0:3 ФК "Атлетик" - Куклен (Мъже)
01/06/2024 17:00 ОФК "Гигант" - Съединение, Пловд. (Мъже) 3:2 ФК "Димитровград-1947" - Димитровград (Мъже)
01/06/2024 18:00 ФК "Саяна Хасково" - Хасково (3. лига) 4:1 ПФК "Ботев" - Пловдив (3. лига)
01/06/2024 18:00 ФК "Секирово" - Раковски, Пловд., град (Мъже) 2:0 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (3. лига)
01/06/2024 18:00 СФК "Ямбол 1915" - Ямбол (Мъже) 2:0 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (Мъже)
01/06/2024 18:00 ОФК "Левски Карлово" - Карлово (Мъже) 2:0 ФК "Сокол - Марково" - Марково, Пловд. (Мъже)
01/06/2024 18:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947" - Пловдив (3. лига) 3:1 СФК "Загорец" - Нова Загора (Мъже)
01/06/2024 18:00 СОФК "Несебър" - Несебър (Мъже) 6:1 СФК "Родопа-Смолян" - Смолян (Мъже)