Класиране

Отбор С. П. Р. З. Г.Р. Т.
1 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15| 26 23 2 1 130-22 71
2 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15) 26 18 7 1 98-25 61
3 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15) 26 17 3 6 98-48 54
4 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 26 14 7 5 68-35 49
5 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 26 14 5 7 79-33 47
6 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15) 26 13 6 7 68-48 45
7 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15) 26 11 6 9 66-60 39
8 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 26 8 5 13 38-56 29
9 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 26 6 6 14 48-69 24
10 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15) 26 6 5 15 49-95 23
11 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 26 5 5 16 38-86 20
12 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 26 6 2 18 32-94 20
13 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 26 4 4 18 26-75 16
14 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 26 4 3 19 32-124 15

Кръг 30

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
24/05/2024 10:00 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 5:0 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
24/05/2024 13:00 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 0:4 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15)
24/05/2024 15:00 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 0:2 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15)
25/05/2024 01:30 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 3:0 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
26/05/2024 10:00 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 2:2 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
26/05/2024 12:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15) 1:1 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15|

Пълна програма

Програма кръг 1

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
25/08/2023 11:30 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 0:5 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
26/08/2023 10:00 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15) 3:1 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
26/08/2023 11:00 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15) 3:1 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15)
26/08/2023 11:00 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 0:1 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15|
30/08/2023 10:00 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 1:3 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
06/09/2023 10:30 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 2:2 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 2

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
02/09/2023 10:30 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 2:3 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
02/09/2023 10:30 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15) 6:1 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15)
02/09/2023 13:00 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15) 3:0 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
02/09/2023 13:00 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15| 14:0 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
04/09/2023 16:00 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 2:2 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15)
05/09/2023 12:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15) 2:1 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 3

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
08/09/2023 10:00 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 1:6 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15)
08/09/2023 17:00 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15) 4:1 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
09/09/2023 12:00 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15) 2:3 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15|
10/09/2023 10:00 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 2:2 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
10/09/2023 11:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 4:3 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15)
11/09/2023 13:00 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 0:8 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 4

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
16/09/2023 11:00 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15| 6:1 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
16/09/2023 11:30 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 6:0 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
16/09/2023 12:00 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 0:0 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
16/09/2023 15:00 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 4:2 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
17/09/2023 11:00 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15) 3:1 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
17/09/2023 13:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15) 7:1 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 5

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
23/09/2023 10:00 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15) 2:0 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
23/09/2023 12:00 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 1:8 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15|
24/09/2023 10:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15) 3:1 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
24/09/2023 11:00 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15) 4:8 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15)
24/09/2023 11:00 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 0:4 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15)
26/09/2023 15:00 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 4:0 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 6

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
30/09/2023 10:00 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 3:1 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
30/09/2023 12:00 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15| 4:0 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
30/09/2023 15:00 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15) 3:2 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
01/10/2023 12:00 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 3:3 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15)
01/10/2023 13:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15) 6:0 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
02/10/2023 19:00 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 3:1 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 7

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
06/10/2023 14:30 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 7:1 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
07/10/2023 11:00 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 1:3 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
08/10/2023 10:30 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15) 1:2 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15)
08/10/2023 12:00 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15) 0:6 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15|
08/10/2023 13:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 3:0 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
10/10/2023 14:00 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 4:4 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 8

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
14/10/2023 10:30 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15) 6:1 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
14/10/2023 11:00 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 3:1 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
14/10/2023 15:00 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 2:8 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15)
15/10/2023 10:00 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15) 5:0 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
15/10/2023 10:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15) 8:0 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15)
15/10/2023 14:00 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15| 7:0 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
17/10/2023 15:30 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 1:4 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 9

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
21/10/2023 09:30 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 0:1 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
21/10/2023 10:00 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15) 1:0 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
21/10/2023 12:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 2:3 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15)
22/10/2023 10:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15) 1:3 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15|
01/11/2023 13:00 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 8:0 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
15/05/2024 13:00 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 4:3 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 10

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
28/10/2023 10:00 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 1:1 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
28/10/2023 11:00 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15| 6:2 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
28/10/2023 12:00 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15) 0:2 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
30/10/2023 16:00 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 9:3 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15)
01/11/2023 13:30 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 4:1 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
08/11/2023 15:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15) 4:0 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 11

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
04/11/2023 13:00 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15) 6:2 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
04/11/2023 15:00 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15) 2:3 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15)
05/11/2023 10:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 2:1 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
05/11/2023 11:00 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 5:1 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
06/11/2023 13:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15) 1:1 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
21/01/2024 12:00 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 0:7 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 12

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
11/11/2023 09:00 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 3:0 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
11/11/2023 10:00 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15| 1:1 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15)
11/11/2023 10:30 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15) 2:2 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
11/11/2023 10:30 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 0:1 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
12/11/2023 12:00 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 5:3 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15)
12/11/2023 12:00 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 5:5 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 13

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
18/11/2023 12:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 1:1 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
18/11/2023 12:30 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 1:4 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15|
19/11/2023 10:00 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15) 1:1 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
19/11/2023 12:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15) 3:0 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15)
28/11/2023 10:00 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 1:1 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
20/05/2024 11:30 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15) 1:6 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 14

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
24/11/2023 14:00 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 5:0 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15)
25/11/2023 11:00 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 1:3 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
29/11/2023 13:00 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 1:2 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15)
28/02/2024 15:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15) 2:1 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
30/03/2024 10:00 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15) 6:0 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
09/05/2024 15:00 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 1:1 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 15

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
02/12/2023 10:00 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 1:0 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
02/12/2023 11:00 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15| 3:2 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15)
02/12/2023 12:00 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 2:1 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
03/12/2023 12:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15) 2:1 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
03/12/2023 13:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 3:0 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
03/12/2023 14:00 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15) 3:3 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 16

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
17/02/2024 09:30 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 1:3 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
17/02/2024 12:00 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 2:0 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
17/02/2024 14:30 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15| 4:1 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
18/02/2024 13:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 0:3 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15)
29/02/2024 13:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15) 3:3 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
26/05/2024 14:00 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15) 12:0 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 17

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
23/02/2024 12:00 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 2:1 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
23/02/2024 14:00 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 2:3 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15)
24/02/2024 11:00 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 2:2 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15)
25/02/2024 11:00 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15) 6:0 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
25/02/2024 12:00 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15) 0:2 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15)
26/02/2024 12:00 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 0:7 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15|

Програма кръг 18

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
02/03/2024 11:00 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15) 11:1 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
02/03/2024 12:00 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 2:2 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
03/03/2024 01:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15) 3:0 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
03/03/2024 11:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15) 10:0 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
03/03/2024 14:00 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 0:1 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15)
13/03/2024 13:00 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15| 9:2 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 19

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
08/03/2024 15:00 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 2:1 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
09/03/2024 10:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 2:2 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
09/03/2024 11:00 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15) 2:2 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15)
09/03/2024 12:00 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 3:1 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15)
09/03/2024 13:00 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 1:5 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15|
11/03/2024 15:00 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 1:12 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 20

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
16/03/2024 10:00 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 1:3 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15)
16/03/2024 12:00 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15| 8:0 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
16/03/2024 12:00 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 3:1 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15)
17/03/2024 11:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15) 3:0 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
17/03/2024 12:00 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 0:3 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
17/03/2024 13:00 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15) 3:1 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 21

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
22/03/2024 14:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 3:1 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15)
23/03/2024 10:00 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15) 10:0 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
23/03/2024 12:00 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 1:2 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15|
23/03/2024 13:00 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 2:2 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15)
24/03/2024 10:00 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15) 3:3 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
25/03/2024 14:30 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 4:2 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 22

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
30/03/2024 11:00 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 4:1 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
30/03/2024 12:00 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 1:3 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
31/03/2024 13:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15) 0:0 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
31/03/2024 13:00 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15) 5:3 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15)
31/03/2024 14:00 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15| 5:0 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15)
02/04/2024 14:00 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 0:1 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 23

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
02/04/2024 14:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15) 5:1 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
06/04/2024 11:00 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 3:0 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
06/04/2024 11:00 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 2:6 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15)
07/04/2024 10:00 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 0:2 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15)
07/04/2024 12:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 0:4 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15|
07/04/2024 12:00 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15) 1:5 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15)
09/04/2024 11:00 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 2:2 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 24

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
12/04/2024 16:00 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 1:5 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
13/04/2024 12:00 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 0:2 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
13/04/2024 12:00 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15) 3:0 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
* служебен резултат
14/04/2024 10:00 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 9:1 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15)
14/04/2024 11:00 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15| 3:1 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15)
14/04/2024 13:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15) 3:2 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 25

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
20/04/2024 11:00 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 0:0 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15)
20/04/2024 11:00 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 0:3 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
20/04/2024 12:00 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 0:4 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15|
21/04/2024 10:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 2:3 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
21/04/2024 11:00 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15) 1:3 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
21/04/2024 11:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15) 1:1 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 26

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
25/04/2024 14:00 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15) 2:2 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15)
27/04/2024 11:00 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 4:0 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15)
27/04/2024 14:00 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 2:4 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15)
28/04/2024 12:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15) 2:0 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
28/04/2024 13:30 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 2:2 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
29/04/2024 14:30 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 2:0 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 27

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
03/05/2024 10:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 0:3 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15)
03/05/2024 10:00 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15) 3:3 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
03/05/2024 10:00 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15) 2:1 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15|
03/05/2024 10:00 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 1:6 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
06/05/2024 10:00 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 4:1 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
14/05/2024 01:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15) 3:0 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 28

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
10/05/2024 14:00 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 0:1 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
10/05/2024 16:00 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 0:8 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15)
12/05/2024 09:00 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 1:2 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
12/05/2024 11:00 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15| 11:2 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
12/05/2024 13:00 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15) 1:1 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15)
12/05/2024 14:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15) 2:0 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 29

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
15/05/2024 15:00 СФК "Хасково 2022" - Хасково (ЗГ U15) 0:4 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
18/05/2024 10:00 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 1:3 ДФК Орлета - Пазарджик (ЗГ U15)
18/05/2024 11:00 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15) 1:4 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
18/05/2024 12:30 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15) 0:4 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15)
19/05/2024 11:00 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 0:2 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15)
20/05/2024 12:00 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15) 4:2 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)

Програма кръг 30

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
24/05/2024 10:00 ПФК "Марица 1921 - Пловдив"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 5:0 СФК "Локомотив-Стара Загора" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
24/05/2024 13:00 ФК "Пловдив 2015"- 1 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 0:4 ФК "Черноморец 1919" - Бургас (ЗГ U15)
24/05/2024 15:00 ФК "Арда-1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 0:2 ФК "Сливен" - Сливен (ЗГ U15)
25/05/2024 01:30 ПФК "Арда Кърджали 1924" - Кърджали (ЗГ U15) 3:0 ПФК "Спартак Пловдив 1947"- 2 - Пловдив (ЗГ U15)
26/05/2024 10:00 ФК "Юнайтед Пловдив" - Пловдив (ЗГ U15) 2:2 ФК "Верея" - Стара Загора (ЗГ U15)
26/05/2024 12:00 ФК "Розова долина" - Казанлък (ЗГ U15) 1:1 ФК "Нефтохимик Бургас 1962" - Бургас (ЗГ U15|